Jump to content
CIVILMANIA

Poutre de 30 cm sur poteau de 45 cm ?


Recommended Posts

Bonjour ici, je suis entrain de calculer un bâtiment en béton armé. Le prédimensionnement des éléments structuraux me donne des poutres de section 30x60 sur des poteaux de section 45x45 . Est-il possible d'avoir ce genre de configuration ou faut-il augmenter la section des poutres ?

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.
Note: Your post will require moderator approval before it will be visible.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

 Share

×
×
  • Create New...